| العقار | غرف النوم | السعر | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
2 bedroom Proud Rawai resort
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 69.8 م²
Rawai
·
The Proud Rawai Resort
|
2 |
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 143,266/m²
|
|
|
2 bedroom Palmetto Condo
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 68.2 م²
Karon
·
Palmetto Condominium
|
2 |
฿ 9,150,000
฿ 134,164/m²
|
|
|
The Zero Bang Tao — 2 Bedroom (58 sqm)
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 58.6 م²
Bang Tao
·
The Zero Bang Tao
|
2 |
฿ 7,813,676
฿ 133,339/m²
|
|
|
The View Condominium
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 116 م²
Kata
·
The View Condominium
|
2 |
฿ 25,000,000
฿ 215,517/m²
|
|
|
Silhouette By The Zero — 2 Bedrooms (53.9–66.7 sqm)
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 53.9 م²
Nai Yang
·
The Zero Nai Yang
|
2 |
฿ 7,680,750
฿ 142,500/m²
|
|
|
Laguna Skypark
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 50 م²
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2 |
฿ 10,500,000
฿ 210,000/m²
|
|
|
2 Bedroom The Proud Karon Residence
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 60.5 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2 |
฿ 13,750,000
฿ 227,273/m²
|