| العقار | غرف النوم | السعر | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Vimannaya Residence — 3 Bedroom Premium Villa (369–452 sqm)
House 3 غرف نوم, 369.1 م²
Rawai
·
Vimannaya Residence Phuket
|
3 |
฿ 38,500,000
฿ 104,308/m²
|
|
|
Villa sea view
House 3 غرف نوم, 446 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Villas
|
3 |
฿ 67,875,922
฿ 152,188/m²
|
|
|
Vimannaya Residence — 3 Bedroom Prime Villa (369–452 sqm)
House 3 غرف نوم, 369.1 م²
Rawai
·
Vimannaya Residence Phuket
|
3 |
฿ 38,500,000
฿ 104,308/m²
|
|
|
Villa Above Element
House 3 غرف نوم, 370 م²
Bang Tao
·
Above Element Villa
|
3 |
฿ 38,992,000
฿ 105,384/m²
|
|
|
The Fifth Element Plaza
Commercial 3 غرف نوم, 275 م²
Bang Tao
·
Fifth Element Villas
|
3 |
฿ 15,500,000
฿ 56,364/m²
|
|
|
Clover Residence
House 3 غرف نوم, 351.8 م²
Talang
·
Clover Residence
|
3 |
฿ 33,000,000
฿ 93,803/m²
|
|
|
Above Element Condominium / Buliding A
Apartment 3 غرف نوم, 138 م²
Bang Tao
·
Above Element Condominium
|
3 |
฿ 19,712,000
฿ 142,841/m²
|
|
|
The Zero Bang Tao — 3 Bedroom (95 sqm)
Apartment 3 غرف نوم, 95.5 م²
Bang Tao
·
The Zero Bang Tao
|
3 |
฿ 12,054,000
฿ 126,220/m²
|