|
Villa sea view
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
3
|
4
|
446.0 m²
|
฿ 67,875,922
฿ 152,188/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Villa Above Element
Bang Tao
·
Above Element Villa
|
2025
جاهز للسكن
|
3
|
3
|
370.0 m²
|
฿ 38,992,000
฿ 105,384/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Vimannaya Residence — 3 Bedroom Premium Villa (369–452 sqm)
House 3 غرف نوم, 369.1 م²
Rawai
·
Vimannaya Residence Phuket
|
2026
قيد الإنشاء
|
3
|
4
|
369.1 m²
|
฿ 38,500,000
฿ 104,308/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Vimannaya Residence — 3 Bedroom Prime Villa (369–452 sqm)
House 3 غرف نوم, 369.1 م²
Rawai
·
Vimannaya Residence Phuket
|
2026
قيد الإنشاء
|
3
|
4
|
369.1 m²
|
฿ 38,500,000
฿ 104,308/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Clover Residence
House 3 غرف نوم, 351.8 م²
Talang
·
Clover Residence
|
2025
جاهز للسكن
|
3
|
3
|
351.8 m²
|
฿ 33,000,000
฿ 93,803/m²
|
—
|
|
|
The Fifth Element Plaza
Commercial 3 غرف نوم, 275 م²
Bang Tao
·
Fifth Element Villas
|
2027
على المخطط
|
3
|
3
|
275.0 m²
|
฿ 15,500,000
฿ 56,364/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Above Element Condominium / Buliding A
Apartment 3 غرف نوم, 138 م²
Bang Tao
·
Above Element Condominium
|
2026
قيد الإنشاء
|
3
|
2
|
138.0 m²
|
฿ 19,712,000
฿ 142,841/m²
|
—
|
|
|
The Zero Bang Tao — 3 Bedroom (95 sqm)
Apartment 3 غرف نوم, 95.5 م²
Bang Tao
·
The Zero Bang Tao
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
3
|
2
|
95.5 m²
|
฿ 12,054,000
฿ 126,220/m²
|
—
|
|