|
LSP 1705
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
30.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 20,000
/شهر
|
|
|
LSP 1314
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
30.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 20,000
/شهر
|
|
|
LSP 2203
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
32.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 20,000
/شهر
|
|
|
|
P C702B
Surin
·
Palmyrah Surin Beach Residence
|
2018
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
40.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/شهر
|
|
|
9 nile residence
Chalong
·
9Nile Residence
|
2027
على المخطط
|
4
|
3
|
210.0 m²
|
฿ 12,899,999
฿ 61,429/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Vimannaya Residence — 3 Bedroom Premium Villa (369–452 sqm)
House 3 غرف نوم, 369.1 م²
Rawai
·
Vimannaya Residence Phuket
|
2026
قيد الإنشاء
|
3
|
4
|
369.1 m²
|
฿ 38,500,000
฿ 104,308/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Above Element Condominium / Buliding A
Apartment 3 غرف نوم, 138 م²
Bang Tao
·
Above Element Condominium
|
2026
قيد الإنشاء
|
3
|
2
|
138.0 m²
|
฿ 19,712,000
฿ 142,841/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Clover Residence
House 3 غرف نوم, 351.8 م²
Talang
·
Clover Residence
|
2025
جاهز للسكن
|
3
|
3
|
351.8 m²
|
฿ 33,000,000
฿ 93,803/m²
|
—
|
|
|
The Zero Bang Tao — 3 Bedroom (95 sqm)
Apartment 3 غرف نوم, 95.5 م²
Bang Tao
·
The Zero Bang Tao
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
3
|
2
|
95.5 m²
|
฿ 12,054,000
฿ 126,220/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Vimannaya Residence — 3 Bedroom Prime Villa (369–452 sqm)
House 3 غرف نوم, 369.1 م²
Rawai
·
Vimannaya Residence Phuket
|
2026
قيد الإنشاء
|
3
|
4
|
369.1 m²
|
฿ 38,500,000
฿ 104,308/m²
|
—
|
|
|
The Fifth Element Plaza
Commercial 3 غرف نوم, 275 م²
Bang Tao
·
Fifth Element Villas
|
2027
على المخطط
|
3
|
3
|
275.0 m²
|
฿ 15,500,000
฿ 56,364/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Villa Above Element
Bang Tao
·
Above Element Villa
|
2025
جاهز للسكن
|
3
|
3
|
370.0 m²
|
฿ 38,992,000
฿ 105,384/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Villa sea view
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
3
|
4
|
446.0 m²
|
฿ 67,875,922
฿ 152,188/m²
|
—
|
|
|
The Zero Bang Tao — 2 Bedroom (58 sqm)
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 58.6 م²
Bang Tao
·
The Zero Bang Tao
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
2
|
2
|
58.6 m²
|
฿ 7,813,676
฿ 133,339/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Silhouette By The Zero — 2 Bedrooms (53.9–66.7 sqm)
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 53.9 م²
Nai Yang
·
The Zero Nai Yang
|
2028
قيد الإنشاء
|
2
|
2
|
53.9 m²
|
฿ 7,680,750
฿ 142,500/m²
|
—
|
|
|
2 bedroom Proud Rawai resort
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 69.8 م²
Rawai
·
The Proud Rawai Resort
|
2020
جاهز للسكن
|
2
|
1
|
69.8 m²
|
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 143,266/m²
|
—
|
|
|
2 BDR apartment 2604
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 60 م²
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
—
|
2
|
2
|
60.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 50,000+
/شهر
|
|
|
2 Bedroom The Proud Karon Residence
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 60.5 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
2
|
2
|
60.5 m²
|
฿ 13,750,000
฿ 227,273/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Laguna Skypark
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 50 م²
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
جاهز للسكن
|
2
|
2
|
50.0 m²
|
฿ 10,500,000
฿ 210,000/m²
|
฿ 40,000+
/شهر
|
|
|
The View Condominium
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 116 م²
Kata
·
The View Condominium
|
2014
جاهز للسكن
|
2
|
2
|
116.0 m²
|
฿ 25,000,000
฿ 215,517/m²
|
—
|
|
|
2 bedroom Palmetto Condo
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 68.2 م²
Karon
·
Palmetto Condominium
|
2020
جاهز للسكن
|
2
|
2
|
68.2 m²
|
฿ 9,150,000
฿ 134,164/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Cozy 1 bedroom Apartment
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,918,749
฿ 226,250/m²
|
—
|
|
|
1 bedroom condo Karon
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 31 م²
Karon
·
Palmetto Park Condominium
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
31.0 m²
|
฿ 5,625,000
฿ 181,452/m²
|
—
|
|
|
The Zero Bang Tao — 1 Bedroom (35 sqm)
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35.7 م²
Bang Tao
·
The Zero Bang Tao
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
35.7 m²
|
฿ 4,600,000
฿ 128,852/m²
|
—
|
|