|
P C702A
Surin
·
Palmyrah Surin Beach Residence
|
2018
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
40.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/شهر
|
|
|
|
P C702B
Surin
·
Palmyrah Surin Beach Residence
|
2018
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
40.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/شهر
|
|
|
Rawai beach
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 31.8 م²
Rawai
·
The Proud Rawai Resort
|
2020
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
31.8 m²
|
฿ 4,875,000
฿ 153,302/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Silhouette By The Zero — 1 Bedroom (37.5–46.9 sqm)
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 37.5 م²
Nai Yang
·
The Zero Nai Yang
|
2028
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
37.5 m²
|
฿ 4,910,000
฿ 130,933/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Silhouette By The Zero — 2 Bedrooms (53.9–66.7 sqm)
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 53.9 م²
Nai Yang
·
The Zero Nai Yang
|
2028
قيد الإنشاء
|
2
|
2
|
53.9 m²
|
฿ 7,680,750
฿ 142,500/m²
|
—
|
|
|
The View Condominium
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 116 م²
Kata
·
The View Condominium
|
2014
جاهز للسكن
|
2
|
2
|
116.0 m²
|
฿ 25,000,000
฿ 215,517/m²
|
—
|
|
|
The Zero Bang Tao — 1 Bedroom (35 sqm)
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35.7 م²
Bang Tao
·
The Zero Bang Tao
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
35.7 m²
|
฿ 4,600,000
฿ 128,852/m²
|
—
|
|
|
The Zero Bang Tao — 2 Bedroom (58 sqm)
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 58.6 م²
Bang Tao
·
The Zero Bang Tao
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
2
|
2
|
58.6 m²
|
฿ 7,813,676
฿ 133,339/m²
|
—
|
|
|
The Zero Bang Tao — 3 Bedroom (95 sqm)
Apartment 3 غرف نوم, 95.5 م²
Bang Tao
·
The Zero Bang Tao
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
3
|
2
|
95.5 m²
|
฿ 12,054,000
฿ 126,220/m²
|
—
|
|
|
The Zero Nai Yang — Studio (29.5–36.3 sqm)
Nai Yang
·
The Zero Nai Yang
|
2028
قيد الإنشاء
|
0
|
1
|
29.5 m²
|
฿ 3,950,000
฿ 133,898/m²
|
—
|
|
|
T V 412
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
42.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/شهر
|
|
|
Vimannaya Residence — 3 Bedroom Premium Villa (369–452 sqm)
House 3 غرف نوم, 369.1 م²
Rawai
·
Vimannaya Residence Phuket
|
2026
قيد الإنشاء
|
3
|
4
|
369.1 m²
|
฿ 38,500,000
฿ 104,308/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Vimannaya Residence — 3 Bedroom Prime Villa (369–452 sqm)
House 3 غرف نوم, 369.1 م²
Rawai
·
Vimannaya Residence Phuket
|
2026
قيد الإنشاء
|
3
|
4
|
369.1 m²
|
฿ 38,500,000
฿ 104,308/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence / Building C
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,160,000
฿ 194,894/m²
|
—
|
|
|
5th element villa
Bang Tao
·
Fifth Element Villas
|
2025
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
—
|
฿ 43,750,000
|
—
|
|
|
The Fifth Element Plaza
Commercial 3 غرف نوم, 275 م²
Bang Tao
·
Fifth Element Villas
|
2027
على المخطط
|
3
|
3
|
275.0 m²
|
฿ 15,500,000
฿ 56,364/m²
|
—
|
|
|
The Proud Karon Beach Apartment 35 sqm
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 5,750,000
฿ 164,286/m²
|
—
|
|
|
1 bedroom condo
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 30.8 م²
Karon
·
Palmetto Park Condominium
|
2025
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
30.8 m²
|
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 211,039/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Villa sea view
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
3
|
4
|
446.0 m²
|
฿ 67,875,922
฿ 152,188/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Residence by Wyndham 35 sqm apartment
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 8,199,400
฿ 234,269/m²
|
—
|
|
|
2 bedroom Palmetto Condo
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 68.2 م²
Karon
·
Palmetto Condominium
|
2020
جاهز للسكن
|
2
|
2
|
68.2 m²
|
฿ 9,150,000
฿ 134,164/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Apartment Karon Beach Wyndham
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,747,499
฿ 221,357/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Studio 36 sqm open green view 4th floor Leasehold
Nai Yang
·
The Title Residence Naiyang
|
2019
جاهز للسكن
|
0
|
1
|
36.0 m²
|
฿ 2,800,000
฿ 77,778/m²
|
—
|
|
|
35 sqm 1 bedroom apartment for sale
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 6,875,000
฿ 196,429/m²
|
—
|
|