|
Karon beach apartment/ The Proud Hotel
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,961,931
฿ 227,484/m²
|
|
|
Apartment for sale 1 bedroom / Trademark Collection by Wyndham
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,125,000
฿ 203,571/m²
|
|
|
Cozy Apartment karon beach
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,875,000
฿ 225,000/m²
|
|
|
1 bedroom apartment / Palmetto Park
Karon
·
Palmetto Park Condominium
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
31.8 m²
|
฿ 5,625,000
฿ 176,887/m²
|
|
|
5th element villa
Bang Tao
·
Fifth Element Villas
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
—
|
—
|
—
|
฿ 43,750,000
|
|
|
Villa Above Element
Bang Tao
·
Above Element Villa
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
3
|
3
|
370.0 m²
|
฿ 38,992,000
฿ 105,384/m²
|
|
|
1 bedroom condo
Karon
·
Palmetto Park Condominium
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
30.8 m²
|
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 211,039/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. / B-F3
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2026
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,850,000
฿ 209,574/m²
|
|
|
Vimannaya Residence — 3 Bedroom Prime Villa (369–452 sqm)
Rawai
·
Vimannaya Residence Phuket
|
2026
Under construction
|
3
|
4
|
369.1 m²
|
฿ 38,500,000
฿ 104,308/m²
|
|
|
Above Element Condominium / Buliding A
Bang Tao
·
Above Element Condominium
|
2026
Under construction
|
3
|
2
|
138.0 m²
|
฿ 19,712,000
฿ 142,841/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Building E
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2026
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,385,000
฿ 201,828/m²
|
|
|
Vimannaya Residence — 3 Bedroom Premium Villa (369–452 sqm)
Rawai
·
Vimannaya Residence Phuket
|
2026
Under construction
|
3
|
4
|
369.1 m²
|
฿ 38,500,000
฿ 104,308/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. B-E3
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Off plan
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,320,000
฿ 198,298/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence Bilding D-1bed
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,930,000
฿ 190,000/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res B-F2
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 10,350,000
฿ 220,213/m²
|
|
|
The Zero Bang Tao — 1 Bedroom (35 sqm)
Bang Tao
·
The Zero Bang Tao
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
35.7 m²
|
฿ 4,600,000
฿ 128,852/m²
|
|
|
9 nile residence
Chalong
·
9Nile Residence
|
2027
Off plan
|
4
|
3
|
210.0 m²
|
฿ 12,899,999
฿ 61,429/m²
|
|
|
Villa sea view
|
2027
Under construction
|
3
|
4
|
446.0 m²
|
฿ 67,875,922
฿ 152,188/m²
|
|
|
The Zero Bang Tao — 2 Bedroom (58 sqm)
Bang Tao
·
The Zero Bang Tao
|
2027
Under construction
|
2
|
2
|
58.6 m²
|
฿ 7,813,676
฿ 133,339/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Garden Access Access
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,930,000
฿ 190,000/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Building E
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,320,000
฿ 200,430/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence Bilding C-1bed
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,110,000
฿ 193,830/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res.Building E
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,320,000
฿ 198,298/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence / Bilding D
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,210,000
฿ 195,957/m²
|
|