|
Studio 36 sqm open green view 4th floor Leasehold
Nai Yang
·
The Title Residence Naiyang
|
2019
Ready to move in
|
0
|
1
|
36.0 m²
|
฿ 2,800,000
฿ 77,778/m²
|
|
|
Silhouette By The Zero — Studio (29.5–36.3 sqm)
Nai Yang
·
The Zero Nai Yang
|
2028
Under construction
|
0
|
1
|
29.5 m²
|
฿ 3,950,000
฿ 133,898/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Building E
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,320,000
฿ 200,430/m²
|
|
|
Hennesy Res B-F3
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
—
|
฿ 9,320,000
|
|
|
zcape 3
|
2022
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 85,714/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Building E
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2026
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,385,000
฿ 201,828/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence 1bed
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,860,000
฿ 188,511/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence / Building C
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,160,000
฿ 194,894/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. B-E3
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Off plan
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,320,000
฿ 198,298/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence Bilding D-1bed
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,930,000
฿ 190,000/m²
|
|
|
1 bedroom condo
Karon
·
Palmetto Park Condominium
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
30.8 m²
|
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 211,039/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res Building F4
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,950,000
฿ 211,702/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy / Garden Access F
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,385,000
฿ 201,828/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. / E2
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 10,350,000
฿ 220,213/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res / Garden Access B-F1
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Off plan
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,830,000
฿ 209,149/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence Bilding C-1bed
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,110,000
฿ 193,830/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Garden Access D
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,930,000
฿ 190,000/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res B-E4
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,950,000
฿ 213,978/m²
|
|
|
1 bedroom condo Rawai
Rawai
·
The Proud Rawai Resort
|
2019
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
33.3 m²
|
฿ 4,125,000
฿ 123,874/m²
|
|
|
Silhouette By The Zero — 1 Bedroom (37.5–46.9 sqm)
Nai Yang
·
The Zero Nai Yang
|
2028
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
37.5 m²
|
฿ 4,910,000
฿ 130,933/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Garden Access
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,830,000
฿ 209,149/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence / Bilding D
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,210,000
฿ 195,957/m²
|
|
|
The Zero Bang Tao — 1 Bedroom (35 sqm)
Bang Tao
·
The Zero Bang Tao
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
35.7 m²
|
฿ 4,600,000
฿ 128,852/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Garden Access Access
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,930,000
฿ 190,000/m²
|
|