|
2 Bedroom The Proud Karon Residence
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
2
|
2
|
60.5 m²
|
฿ 13,750,000
฿ 227,273/m²
|
|
|
2 bedroom Proud Rawai resort
Rawai
·
The Proud Rawai Resort
|
2020
Ready to move in
|
2
|
1
|
69.8 m²
|
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 143,266/m²
|
|
|
2 BDR Apartment 1101
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
Ready to move in
|
2
|
2
|
50.0 m²
|
฿ 10,500,000
฿ 210,000/m²
|
|
|
The View Condominium
Kata
·
The View Condominium
|
2014
Ready to move in
|
2
|
2
|
—
|
฿ 25,000,000
|
|
|
Silhouette By The Zero — 2 Bedrooms (53.9–66.7 sqm)
Nai Yang
·
The Zero Nai Yang
|
2028
Under construction
|
2
|
2
|
53.9 m²
|
฿ 7,680,750
฿ 142,500/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence 1bed
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,860,000
฿ 188,511/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. B-E3
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Off plan
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,320,000
฿ 198,298/m²
|
|
|
1 bedroom condo
Karon
·
Palmetto Park Condominium
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
30.8 m²
|
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 211,039/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. / E2
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 10,350,000
฿ 220,213/m²
|
|
|
Hennesy Res B-F3
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
—
|
฿ 9,320,000
|
|
|
Hennessy Res / Garden Access B-F1
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Off plan
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,830,000
฿ 209,149/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence / Building C
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,160,000
฿ 194,894/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Garden Access D
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,930,000
฿ 190,000/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res B-E4
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,950,000
฿ 213,978/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy / Garden Access F
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,385,000
฿ 201,828/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence Bilding D-1bed
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,930,000
฿ 190,000/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Garden Access
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,830,000
฿ 209,149/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res Building F4
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,950,000
฿ 211,702/m²
|
|
|
Silhouette By The Zero — 1 Bedroom (37.5–46.9 sqm)
Nai Yang
·
The Zero Nai Yang
|
2028
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
37.5 m²
|
฿ 4,910,000
฿ 130,933/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res B-F2
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 10,350,000
฿ 220,213/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Building E
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,320,000
฿ 200,430/m²
|
|
|
HOT SALE
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 4,750,000
฿ 135,714/m²
|
|
|
Rawai beach
Rawai
·
The Proud Rawai Resort
|
2020
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
31.8 m²
|
฿ 4,875,000
฿ 153,302/m²
|
|
|
1 bedroom condo Rawai
Rawai
·
The Proud Rawai Resort
|
2019
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
33.3 m²
|
฿ 4,125,000
฿ 123,874/m²
|
|