|
The View Condominium
Kata
·
The View Condominium
|
2014
Ready to move in
|
2
|
2
|
—
|
฿ 25,000,000
|
|
|
The Proud Karon Residence / 35 sqm
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 5,600,000
฿ 160,000/m²
|
|
|
The Proud Karon Residence 1 Bedroom apartment
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 6,250,000
฿ 178,571/m²
|
|
|
The Proud Karon Beach Apartment 35 sqm
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 5,750,000
฿ 164,286/m²
|
|
|
Stylish 1 bedroom Apartment
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,125,000
฿ 203,571/m²
|
|
|
Studio 36 sqm open green view 4th floor Leasehold
Nai Yang
·
The Title Residence Naiyang
|
2019
Ready to move in
|
0
|
1
|
36.0 m²
|
฿ 2,800,000
฿ 77,778/m²
|
|
|
Silhouette By The Zero — Studio (29.5–36.3 sqm)
Nai Yang
·
The Zero Nai Yang
|
2028
Under construction
|
0
|
1
|
29.5 m²
|
฿ 3,950,000
฿ 133,898/m²
|
|
|
Silhouette By The Zero — 2 Bedrooms (53.9–66.7 sqm)
Nai Yang
·
The Zero Nai Yang
|
2028
Under construction
|
2
|
2
|
53.9 m²
|
฿ 7,680,750
฿ 142,500/m²
|
|
|
Silhouette By The Zero — 1 Bedroom (37.5–46.9 sqm)
Nai Yang
·
The Zero Nai Yang
|
2028
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
37.5 m²
|
฿ 4,910,000
฿ 130,933/m²
|
|
|
Sea view 1 bedroom apartment
Karon
·
Palmetto Condominium
|
2020
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
38.9 m²
|
฿ 4,374,993
฿ 112,468/m²
|
|
|
Residence by Wyndham 35 sqm apartment
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 8,199,400
฿ 234,269/m²
|
|
|
Rawai beach
Rawai
·
The Proud Rawai Resort
|
2020
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
31.8 m²
|
฿ 4,875,000
฿ 153,302/m²
|
|
|
Karon beach apartment/ The Proud Hotel
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,961,931
฿ 227,484/m²
|
|
|
HOT SALE
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 4,750,000
฿ 135,714/m²
|
|
|
Hennesy Res B-F3
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
—
|
฿ 9,320,000
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence / Building C
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,160,000
฿ 194,894/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence Bilding D-1bed
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,930,000
฿ 190,000/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence Bilding C-1bed
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,110,000
฿ 193,830/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence 1bed
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,860,000
฿ 188,511/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Garden Access D
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,930,000
฿ 190,000/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res / Garden Access B-F1
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Off plan
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,830,000
฿ 209,149/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Garden Access Access
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,930,000
฿ 190,000/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Garden Access
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,830,000
฿ 209,149/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. / E2
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 10,350,000
฿ 220,213/m²
|
|