Bedrooms
1
Studio
1 bedroom
2 bedrooms
3 bedrooms
4 bedrooms
Show
7
Map
1 / 9
Book
Kata
The View Condominium
The View Condominium
2-bed apartment, 116 m², floor 2/3
Ready to move in 2014
2 bedrooms
Freehold
Furnished
Private pool
Near beach
Sale
฿ 215,517/m²
฿ 25,000,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
54 listings
1 / 20
Book
Bang Tao
Laguna Sky Park
2 BDR Apartment 1101
2-bed apartment, 50 m², floor 1/7
Ready to move in
2 bedrooms
Freehold
Furnished
Near beach
Sale
฿ 210,000/m²
฿ 10,500,000
Rent
฿ 40,000+
/month
Summer House Phuket
Agent
52 listings
1 / 11
Book
Karon
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
2 Bedroom The Proud Karon Residence
2-bed apartment, 60.5 m², floor 5/7
Ready to move in 2024
2 bedrooms
Leasehold
Installment plan
Furnished
Near beach
Water view
Sale
฿ 227,273/m²
฿ 13,750,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
54 listings
1 / 10
Book
Nai Yang
The Zero Nai Yang
Silhouette By The Zero — 2 Bedrooms (53.9–66.7 sqm)
2-bed apartment, 53.9 m²
Under construction 2028
2 bedrooms
Freehold
Installment plan
Furnished
Near beach
Pet friendly
Sale
฿ 142,500/m²
฿ 7,680,750
home.made
Agent
11 listings
1 / 14
Book
Bang Tao
The Zero Bang Tao
The Zero Bang Tao — 2 Bedroom (58 sqm)
2-bed apartment, 58.6 m²
Under construction 2027
2 bedrooms
Freehold
Installment plan
Sale
฿ 133,339/m²
฿ 7,813,676
home.made
Agent
11 listings
1 / 10
Book
Karon
Palmetto Condominium
2 bedroom Palmetto Condo
2-bed apartment, 68.2 m², floor 3/5
Ready to move in 2020
2 bedrooms
Leasehold
Furnished
Sea view
Sale
฿ 134,164/m²
฿ 9,150,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
54 listings
1 / 8
Book
Rawai
The Proud Rawai Resort
2 bedroom Proud Rawai resort
2-bed apartment, 69.8 m², floor 3/5
Ready to move in 2020
2 bedrooms
Leasehold
Furnished
Near beach
Water view
Sale
฿ 143,266/m²
฿ 10,000,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
53 listings
Didn't find what you need?
Tell us what you're looking for and we'll help you find it
Message us on WhatsApp