|
Karon beach apartment/ The Proud Hotel
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,961,931
฿ 227,484/m²
|
|
|
Apartment for sale 1 bedroom / Trademark Collection by Wyndham
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,125,000
฿ 203,571/m²
|
|
|
Cozy Apartment karon beach
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,875,000
฿ 225,000/m²
|
|
|
2 Bedroom The Proud Karon Residence
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
2
|
2
|
60.5 m²
|
฿ 13,750,000
฿ 227,273/m²
|
|
|
The Proud Karon Beach Apartment 35 sqm
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 5,750,000
฿ 164,286/m²
|
|
|
Residence by Wyndham 35 sqm apartment
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 8,199,400
฿ 234,269/m²
|
|
|
Apartment Karon Beach Wyndham
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,747,499
฿ 221,357/m²
|
|
|
35 sqm 1 bedroom apartment for sale
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 6,875,000
฿ 196,429/m²
|
|
|
The Proud Karon Residence 1 Bedroom apartment
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 6,250,000
฿ 178,571/m²
|
|
|
zcape 3
|
2022
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 85,714/m²
|
|
|
Sea view 1 bedroom apartment
Karon
·
Palmetto Condominium
|
2020
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
38.9 m²
|
฿ 4,374,993
฿ 112,468/m²
|
|
|
Rawai beach
Rawai
·
The Proud Rawai Resort
|
2020
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
31.8 m²
|
฿ 4,875,000
฿ 153,302/m²
|
|
|
2 bedroom Proud Rawai resort
Rawai
·
The Proud Rawai Resort
|
2020
Ready to move in
|
2
|
1
|
69.8 m²
|
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 143,266/m²
|
|
|
2 bedroom Palmetto Condo
Karon
·
Palmetto Condominium
|
2020
Ready to move in
|
2
|
2
|
68.2 m²
|
฿ 9,150,000
฿ 134,164/m²
|
|
|
1 bedroom condo Rawai
Rawai
·
The Proud Rawai Resort
|
2019
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
33.3 m²
|
฿ 4,125,000
฿ 123,874/m²
|
|
|
Studio 36 sqm open green view 4th floor Leasehold
Nai Yang
·
The Title Residence Naiyang
|
2019
Ready to move in
|
0
|
1
|
36.0 m²
|
฿ 2,800,000
฿ 77,778/m²
|
|
|
The View Condominium
Kata
·
The View Condominium
|
2014
Ready to move in
|
2
|
2
|
—
|
฿ 25,000,000
|
|