| Property | Beds | Price | Rent | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2 BDR Apartment 1101
2-bed apartment, 50 m²
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2 |
฿ 10,500,000
฿ 210,000/m²
|
฿ 40,000+
/month
|
|
|
2 BDR apartment 2604
2-bed apartment, 60 m²
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2 | — |
฿ 50,000+
/month
|
|
|
Silhouette By The Zero — 2 Bedrooms (53.9–66.7 sqm)
2-bed apartment, 53.9 m²
Nai Yang
·
The Zero Nai Yang
|
2 |
฿ 7,680,750
฿ 142,500/m²
|
— | |
|
The Zero Bang Tao — 2 Bedroom (58 sqm)
2-bed apartment, 58.6 m²
Bang Tao
·
The Zero Bang Tao
|
2 |
฿ 7,813,676
฿ 133,339/m²
|
— | |
|
2 Bedroom The Proud Karon Residence
2-bed apartment, 60.5 m²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2 |
฿ 13,750,000
฿ 227,273/m²
|
— | |
|
2 bedroom Proud Rawai resort
2-bed apartment, 69.8 m²
Rawai
·
The Proud Rawai Resort
|
2 |
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 143,266/m²
|
— | |
|
2 bedroom Palmetto Condo
2-bed apartment, 68.2 m²
Karon
·
Palmetto Condominium
|
2 |
฿ 9,150,000
฿ 134,164/m²
|
— | |
|
The View Condominium
2-bed apartment, 116 m²
Kata
·
The View Condominium
|
2 |
฿ 25,000,000
฿ 215,517/m²
|
— |