| Property | Beds | Price | Rent | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
The Fifth Element Plaza
3-bed commercial, 275 m²
Bang Tao
·
Fifth Element Villas
|
3 |
฿ 15,500,000
฿ 56,364/m²
|
— | |
|
The Zero Bang Tao — 3 Bedroom (95 sqm)
3-bed apartment, 95.5 m²
Bang Tao
·
The Zero Bang Tao
|
3 |
฿ 12,054,000
฿ 126,220/m²
|
— | |
|
Villa sea view
3-bed house, 446 m²
Karon
·
Hennessy Villas
|
3 |
฿ 67,875,922
฿ 152,188/m²
|
— | |
|
Vimannaya Residence — 3 Bedroom Premium Villa (369–452 sqm)
3-bed house, 369.1 m²
Rawai
·
Vimannaya Residence Phuket
|
3 |
฿ 38,500,000
฿ 104,308/m²
|
— | |
|
Vimannaya Residence — 3 Bedroom Prime Villa (369–452 sqm)
3-bed house, 369.1 m²
Rawai
·
Vimannaya Residence Phuket
|
3 |
฿ 38,500,000
฿ 104,308/m²
|
— | |
|
Above Element Condominium / Buliding A
3-bed apartment, 138 m²
Bang Tao
·
Above Element Condominium
|
3 |
฿ 19,712,000
฿ 142,841/m²
|
— | |
|
Clover Residence
3-bed house, 351.8 m²
Talang
·
Clover Residence
|
3 |
฿ 33,000,000
฿ 93,803/m²
|
— | |
|
Villa Above Element
3-bed house, 370 m²
Bang Tao
·
Above Element Villa
|
3 |
฿ 38,992,000
฿ 105,384/m²
|
— |