|
Hennessy Res. B-E3
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Off plan
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,320,000
฿ 198,298/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence / Bilding D
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,210,000
฿ 195,957/m²
|
—
|
|
|
The Zero Bang Tao — 2 Bedroom (58 sqm)
Bang Tao
·
The Zero Bang Tao
|
2027
Under construction
|
2
|
2
|
58.6 m²
|
฿ 7,813,676
฿ 133,339/m²
|
—
|
|
|
The Zero Bang Tao — 1 Bedroom (35 sqm)
Bang Tao
·
The Zero Bang Tao
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
35.7 m²
|
฿ 4,600,000
฿ 128,852/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Garden Access
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,830,000
฿ 209,149/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Garden Access D
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,930,000
฿ 190,000/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Building E
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2026
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,385,000
฿ 201,828/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. / B-F3
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2026
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,850,000
฿ 209,574/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Vimannaya Residence — 3 Bedroom Prime Villa (369–452 sqm)
Rawai
·
Vimannaya Residence Phuket
|
2026
Under construction
|
3
|
4
|
369.1 m²
|
฿ 38,500,000
฿ 104,308/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Vimannaya Residence — 3 Bedroom Premium Villa (369–452 sqm)
Rawai
·
Vimannaya Residence Phuket
|
2026
Under construction
|
3
|
4
|
369.1 m²
|
฿ 38,500,000
฿ 104,308/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Above Element Condominium / Buliding A
Bang Tao
·
Above Element Condominium
|
2026
Under construction
|
3
|
2
|
138.0 m²
|
฿ 19,712,000
฿ 142,841/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Clover Residence
Talang
·
Clover Residence
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
3
|
3
|
351.8 m²
|
฿ 33,000,000
฿ 93,803/m²
|
—
|
|
|
5th element villa
Bang Tao
·
Fifth Element Villas
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
—
|
—
|
—
|
฿ 43,750,000
|
—
|
|
|
LBS 1403
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Beachside Residences
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
—
|
—
|
131.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 60,000
/month
|
|
|
1 bedroom condo
Karon
·
Palmetto Park Condominium
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
30.8 m²
|
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 211,039/m²
|
—
|
|
|
|
LBS 4208
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Beachside Residences
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
—
|
—
|
59.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 45,000
/month
|
|
|
1 bedroom apartment / Palmetto Park
Karon
·
Palmetto Park Condominium
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
31.8 m²
|
฿ 5,625,000
฿ 176,887/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Villa Above Element
Bang Tao
·
Above Element Villa
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
3
|
3
|
370.0 m²
|
฿ 38,992,000
฿ 105,384/m²
|
—
|
|
|
The Proud Karon Beach Apartment 35 sqm
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 5,750,000
฿ 164,286/m²
|
—
|
|
|
2 Bedroom The Proud Karon Residence
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
2
|
2
|
60.5 m²
|
฿ 13,750,000
฿ 227,273/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Condominium 35 sqm hotel license
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 5,776,544
฿ 165,044/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Apartment for sale in a hotel
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,720,399
฿ 220,583/m²
|
—
|
|
|
HOT SALE
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 4,750,000
฿ 135,714/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Cozy 1 bedroom Apartment
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,918,749
฿ 226,250/m²
|
—
|
|