|
Karon beach apartment/ The Proud Hotel
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,961,931
฿ 227,484/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Apartment for sale 1 bedroom / Trademark Collection by Wyndham
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,125,000
฿ 203,571/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Stylish 1 bedroom Apartment
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,125,000
฿ 203,571/m²
|
—
|
|
|
1 bedroom apartment / Palmetto Park
Karon
·
Palmetto Park Condominium
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
31.8 m²
|
฿ 5,625,000
฿ 176,887/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Clover Residence
Talang
·
Clover Residence
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
3
|
3
|
351.8 m²
|
฿ 33,000,000
฿ 93,803/m²
|
—
|
|
|
LBS 1403
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Beachside Residences
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
—
|
—
|
131.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 60,000
/month
|
|
|
Villa Above Element
Bang Tao
·
Above Element Villa
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
3
|
3
|
370.0 m²
|
฿ 38,992,000
฿ 105,384/m²
|
—
|
|
|
1 bedroom condo
Karon
·
Palmetto Park Condominium
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
30.8 m²
|
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 211,039/m²
|
—
|
|
|
|
LBS 4208
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Beachside Residences
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
—
|
—
|
59.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 45,000
/month
|
|
|
5th element villa
Bang Tao
·
Fifth Element Villas
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
—
|
—
|
—
|
฿ 43,750,000
|
—
|
|
|
Vimannaya Residence — 3 Bedroom Premium Villa (369–452 sqm)
Rawai
·
Vimannaya Residence Phuket
|
2026
Under construction
|
3
|
4
|
369.1 m²
|
฿ 38,500,000
฿ 104,308/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Building E
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2026
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,385,000
฿ 201,828/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Vimannaya Residence — 3 Bedroom Prime Villa (369–452 sqm)
Rawai
·
Vimannaya Residence Phuket
|
2026
Under construction
|
3
|
4
|
369.1 m²
|
฿ 38,500,000
฿ 104,308/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. / B-F3
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2026
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,850,000
฿ 209,574/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Above Element Condominium / Buliding A
Bang Tao
·
Above Element Condominium
|
2026
Under construction
|
3
|
2
|
138.0 m²
|
฿ 19,712,000
฿ 142,841/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence Bilding C-1bed
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,110,000
฿ 193,830/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Building E
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,320,000
฿ 200,430/m²
|
—
|
|
|
The Fifth Element Plaza
Bang Tao
·
Fifth Element Villas
|
2027
Off plan
|
3
|
3
|
275.0 m²
|
฿ 15,500,000
฿ 56,364/m²
|
—
|
|
|
The Zero Bang Tao — 2 Bedroom (58 sqm)
Bang Tao
·
The Zero Bang Tao
|
2027
Under construction
|
2
|
2
|
58.6 m²
|
฿ 7,813,676
฿ 133,339/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. / E2
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 10,350,000
฿ 220,213/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Garden Access
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,830,000
฿ 209,149/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Garden Access D
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,930,000
฿ 190,000/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Res B-E4
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,950,000
฿ 213,978/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Res / Garden Access B-F1
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Off plan
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,830,000
฿ 209,149/m²
|
—
|
|