|
Hennessy Res Building F4
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,950,000
฿ 211,702/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Garden Access Access
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,930,000
฿ 190,000/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Residence by Wyndham 35 sqm apartment
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 8,199,400
฿ 234,269/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Cozy Apartment karon beach
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,875,000
฿ 225,000/m²
|
—
|
|
|
1 bedroom condo
Karon
·
Palmetto Park Condominium
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
30.8 m²
|
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 211,039/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Apartment Karon Beach Wyndham
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,747,499
฿ 221,357/m²
|
—
|
|
|
35 sqm 1 bedroom apartment for sale
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 6,875,000
฿ 196,429/m²
|
—
|
|
|
The Proud Karon Residence 1 Bedroom apartment
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 6,250,000
฿ 178,571/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence Bilding C-1bed
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,110,000
฿ 193,830/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Building E
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2026
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,385,000
฿ 201,828/m²
|
—
|
|
|
1 bedroom Residence by Wyndham
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 5,600,000
฿ 160,000/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. B-E3
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Off plan
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,320,000
฿ 198,298/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Apartment The Proud Karon Beach
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,720,000
฿ 220,571/m²
|
—
|
|
|
The Proud Karon Residence / 35 sqm
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 5,600,000
฿ 160,000/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Sea view 1 bedroom apartment
Karon
·
Palmetto Condominium
|
2020
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
38.9 m²
|
฿ 4,374,993
฿ 112,468/m²
|
—
|
|
|
HOT SALE
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 4,750,000
฿ 135,714/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Rawai beach
Rawai
·
The Proud Rawai Resort
|
2020
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
31.8 m²
|
฿ 4,875,000
฿ 153,302/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Building E
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,320,000
฿ 200,430/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. / B-F3
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2026
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,850,000
฿ 209,574/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Silhouette By The Zero — Studio (29.5–36.3 sqm)
Nai Yang
·
The Zero Nai Yang
|
2028
Under construction
|
0
|
1
|
29.5 m²
|
฿ 3,950,000
฿ 133,898/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Studio 36 sqm open green view 4th floor Leasehold
Nai Yang
·
The Title Residence Naiyang
|
2019
Ready to move in
|
0
|
1
|
36.0 m²
|
฿ 2,800,000
฿ 77,778/m²
|
—
|
|