|
Rawai beach
Rawai
·
The Proud Rawai Resort
|
2020
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
31.8 m²
|
฿ 4,875,000
฿ 153,302/m²
|
—
|
|
|
HOT SALE
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 4,750,000
฿ 135,714/m²
|
—
|
|
|
9 nile residence
Chalong
·
9Nile Residence
|
2027
Off plan
|
4
|
3
|
210.0 m²
|
฿ 12,899,999
฿ 61,429/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Cozy 1 bedroom Apartment
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,918,749
฿ 226,250/m²
|
—
|
|
|
2 bedroom Proud Rawai resort
Rawai
·
The Proud Rawai Resort
|
2020
Ready to move in
|
2
|
1
|
69.8 m²
|
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 143,266/m²
|
—
|
|
|
1 bedroom condo Karon
Karon
·
Palmetto Park Condominium
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
31.0 m²
|
฿ 5,625,000
฿ 181,452/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Above Element Condominium / Buliding A
Bang Tao
·
Above Element Condominium
|
2026
Under construction
|
3
|
2
|
138.0 m²
|
฿ 19,712,000
฿ 142,841/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Condominium 35 sqm hotel license
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 5,776,544
฿ 165,044/m²
|
—
|
|
|
2 Bedroom The Proud Karon Residence
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
2
|
2
|
60.5 m²
|
฿ 13,750,000
฿ 227,273/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Apartment for sale in a hotel
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,720,399
฿ 220,583/m²
|
—
|
|
|
1 bedroom apartment / Palmetto Park
Karon
·
Palmetto Park Condominium
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
31.8 m²
|
฿ 5,625,000
฿ 176,887/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Clover Residence
Talang
·
Clover Residence
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
3
|
3
|
351.8 m²
|
฿ 33,000,000
฿ 93,803/m²
|
—
|
|
|
5th element villa
Bang Tao
·
Fifth Element Villas
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
—
|
—
|
—
|
฿ 43,750,000
|
—
|
|
|
The View Condominium
Kata
·
The View Condominium
|
2014
Ready to move in
|
2
|
2
|
116.0 m²
|
฿ 25,000,000
฿ 215,517/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Res.Building E
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,320,000
฿ 198,298/m²
|
—
|
|
|
The Proud Karon Beach Apartment 35 sqm
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 5,750,000
฿ 164,286/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Villa sea view
|
2027
Under construction
|
3
|
4
|
446.0 m²
|
฿ 67,875,922
฿ 152,188/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Residence by Wyndham 35 sqm apartment
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 8,199,400
฿ 234,269/m²
|
—
|
|
|
2 bedroom Palmetto Condo
Karon
·
Palmetto Condominium
|
2020
Ready to move in
|
2
|
2
|
68.2 m²
|
฿ 9,150,000
฿ 134,164/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Apartment Karon Beach Wyndham
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,747,499
฿ 221,357/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Studio 36 sqm open green view 4th floor Leasehold
Nai Yang
·
The Title Residence Naiyang
|
2019
Ready to move in
|
0
|
1
|
36.0 m²
|
฿ 2,800,000
฿ 77,778/m²
|
—
|
|