Bedrooms
1
Studio
1 bedroom
2 bedrooms
3 bedrooms
4 bedrooms
Show
46
Map
1 / 10
Contact
Karon
Palmetto Park Condominium
1 bedroom condo Karon
1-bed apartment, 31 m², floor 2/7
Ready to move in 2024
1 bedroom
Leasehold
Furnished
Near beach
Water view
Sale
฿ 181,452/m²
฿ 5,625,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
53 listings
1 / 6
Contact
Karon
Hennessy Residence
Hennessy Res Building F4
1-bed apartment, 47 m², floor 4/5
Under construction 2027
1 bedroom
Leasehold
Installment plan
Furnished
Near beach
Sale
฿ 211,702/m²
฿ 9,950,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
52 listings
1 / 5
Contact
Karon
Hennessy Residence
Hennessy Res. / B-F3
1-bed apartment, 47 m², floor 4/5
Ready to move in 2026
1 bedroom
Leasehold
Installment plan
Furnished
Near beach
Sale
฿ 209,574/m²
฿ 9,850,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
52 listings
1 / 7
Contact
Karon
Hennessy Residence
Hennesy Res B-F3
1-bed apartment, floor 3/5
Under construction 2027
1 bedroom
Leasehold
Installment plan
Furnished
Near beach
Sale
฿ 9,320,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
52 listings
1 / 5
Contact
Karon
Hennessy Residence
Hennessy Res B-F2
1-bed apartment, 47 m², floor 2/5
Under construction 2027
1 bedroom
Leasehold
Installment plan
Furnished
Near beach
Sale
฿ 220,213/m²
฿ 10,350,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
52 listings
1 / 6
Contact
Karon
Hennessy Residence
Hennessy Res / Garden Access B-F1
1-bed apartment, 47 m², floor 1/5
Off plan 2027
1 bedroom
Leasehold
Installment plan
Furnished
Near beach
Sale
฿ 209,149/m²
฿ 9,830,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
52 listings
1 / 6
Contact
Karon
Hennessy Residence
Hennessy / Garden Access F
1-bed apartment, 46.5 m², floor 1/5
Under construction 2027
1 bedroom
Leasehold
Installment plan
Furnished
Near beach
Sale
฿ 201,828/m²
฿ 9,385,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
52 listings
1 / 5
Contact
Karon
Hennessy Residence
Hennessy Res B-E4
1-bed apartment, 46.5 m², floor 4/5
Under construction 2027
1 bedroom
Leasehold
Installment plan
Furnished
Near beach
Sale
฿ 213,978/m²
฿ 9,950,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
52 listings
1 / 5
Contact
Karon
Hennessy Residence
Hennessy Res. B-E3
1-bed apartment, 47 m², floor 3/5
Off plan 2027
1 bedroom
Leasehold
Installment plan
Furnished
Near beach
Sale
฿ 198,298/m²
฿ 9,320,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
52 listings
1 / 5
Contact
Karon
Hennessy Residence
Hennessy Res.Building E
1-bed apartment, 47 m², floor 3/5
Under construction 2027
1 bedroom
Leasehold
Installment plan
Furnished
Near beach
Sale
฿ 198,298/m²
฿ 9,320,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
52 listings
1 / 9
Book
Rawai
The Proud Rawai Resort
Rawai beach
1-bed apartment, 31.8 m², floor 4/5
Ready to move in 2020
1 bedroom
Leasehold
Furnished
Near beach
Water view
Sale
฿ 153,302/m²
฿ 4,875,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
53 listings
1 / 5
Contact
Karon
Hennessy Residence
Hennessy Res. / E2
1-bed apartment, 47 m², floor 2/5
Under construction 2027
1 bedroom
Leasehold
Installment plan
Furnished
Near beach
Pet friendly
Sale
฿ 220,213/m²
฿ 10,350,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
53 listings
1 / 5
Contact
Karon
Hennessy Residence
Hennessy Res. Building E
1-bed apartment, 46.5 m², floor 2/5
Under construction 2027
1 bedroom
Leasehold
Installment plan
Near beach
Sale
฿ 200,430/m²
฿ 9,320,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
53 listings
1 / 5
Contact
Karon
Hennessy Residence
Hennessy Res. Garden Access
1-bed apartment, 47 m², floor 1/5
Under construction 2027
1 bedroom
Leasehold
Installment plan
Furnished
Near beach
Sale
฿ 209,149/m²
฿ 9,830,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
53 listings
1 / 5
Contact
Karon
Hennessy Residence
Hennessy Res. Building E
1-bed apartment, 46.5 m², floor 1/5
Under construction 2026
1 bedroom
Leasehold
Installment plan
Furnished
Near beach
Sale
฿ 201,828/m²
฿ 9,385,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
53 listings
1 / 7
Contact
Karon
Hennessy Residence
Hennessy Residence Bilding C-1bed
1-bed apartment, 47 m², floor 2/5
Under construction 2027
1 bedroom
Leasehold
Installment plan
Near beach
Sale
฿ 193,830/m²
฿ 9,110,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
53 listings
1 / 7
Contact
Karon
Hennessy Residence
Hennessy Residence / Bilding D
1-bed apartment, 47 m², floor 4/4
Under construction 2027
1 bedroom
Installment plan
Pet friendly
Sale
฿ 195,957/m²
฿ 9,210,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
53 listings
1 / 6
Contact
Karon
Hennessy Residence
Hennessy Residence Bilding D-1bed
1-bed apartment, 47 m², floor 1/4
Under construction 2027
1 bedroom
Near beach
Pet friendly
Sale
฿ 190,000/m²
฿ 8,930,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
53 listings
1 / 5
Contact
Karon
Hennessy Residence
Hennessy Res. Garden Access D
1-bed apartment, 47 m², floor 1/4
Under construction 2027
1 bedroom
Leasehold
Near beach
Pet friendly
Sale
฿ 190,000/m²
฿ 8,930,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
53 listings
1 / 6
Contact
Karon
Hennessy Residence
Hennessy Residence 1bed
1-bed apartment, 47 m², floor 2/4
Under construction 2027
1 bedroom
Leasehold
Installment plan
Near beach
Sale
฿ 188,511/m²
฿ 8,860,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
53 listings
1 / 7
Contact
Karon
Hennessy Residence
Hennessy Res. Garden Access Access
1-bed apartment, 47 m², floor 1/4
Under construction 2027
1 bedroom
Leasehold
Installment plan
Near beach
Sale
฿ 190,000/m²
฿ 8,930,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
53 listings
1 / 14
Contact
Karon
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
HOT SALE
1-bed apartment, 35 m², floor 2/6
Ready to move in 2024
1 bedroom
Freehold
Furnished
Near beach
Water view
Sale
฿ 135,714/m²
฿ 4,750,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
53 listings
1 / 10
Contact
Karon
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
The Proud Karon Residence / 35 sqm
1-bed apartment, 35 m², floor 3/6
Ready to move in 2024
1 bedroom
Leasehold
Furnished
Near beach
Sale
฿ 160,000/m²
฿ 5,600,000
Art House
2 reviews
Official agent
53 listings
1 / 10
Contact
Nai Yang
The Zero Nai Yang
Silhouette By The Zero — 1 Bedroom (37.5–46.9 sqm)
1-bed apartment, 37.5 m²
Under construction 2028
1 bedroom
Freehold
Installment plan
Furnished
Near beach
Pet friendly
Sale
฿ 130,933/m²
฿ 4,910,000
home.made
Agent
11 listings
1
2
Didn't find what you need?
Tell us what you're looking for and we'll help you find it
Message us on WhatsApp