|
LSP 3516
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2021
Ready to move in
|
—
|
—
|
60.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 45,000
/month
|
|
|
P B507
Surin
·
Palmyrah Surin Beach Residence
|
2018
Ready to move in
|
—
|
—
|
80.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 45,000
/month
|
|
|
2 BDR apartment 2604
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
—
|
2
|
2
|
60.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 50,000+
/month
|
|
|
LBS 1403
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Beachside Residences
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
—
|
—
|
131.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 60,000
/month
|
|
|
35 sqm 1 bedroom apartment for sale
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 6,875,000
฿ 196,429/m²
|
—
|
|
|
The Proud Karon Residence 1 Bedroom apartment
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 6,250,000
฿ 178,571/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Land with buildings
|
—
|
—
|
—
|
60.0 m²
|
฿ 2,000,000
฿ 33,333/m²
|
—
|
|
|
1 bedroom Residence by Wyndham
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 5,600,000
฿ 160,000/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Apartment The Proud Karon Beach
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,720,000
฿ 220,571/m²
|
—
|
|
|
The Proud Karon Residence / 35 sqm
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 5,600,000
฿ 160,000/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Sea view 1 bedroom apartment
Karon
·
Palmetto Condominium
|
2020
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
38.9 m²
|
฿ 4,374,993
฿ 112,468/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Apartment for sale in hotel Wyndham
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 6,530,231
฿ 186,578/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Villa Above Element
Bang Tao
·
Above Element Villa
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
3
|
3
|
370.0 m²
|
฿ 38,992,000
฿ 105,384/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Karon beach apartment/ The Proud Hotel
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,961,931
฿ 227,484/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Apartment for sale 1 bedroom / Trademark Collection by Wyndham
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,125,000
฿ 203,571/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Stylish 1 bedroom Apartment
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,125,000
฿ 203,571/m²
|
—
|
|
|
The Zero Bang Tao — 2 Bedroom (58 sqm)
Bang Tao
·
The Zero Bang Tao
|
2027
Under construction
|
2
|
2
|
58.6 m²
|
฿ 7,813,676
฿ 133,339/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Cozy Apartment karon beach
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,875,000
฿ 225,000/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Silhouette By The Zero — Studio (29.5–36.3 sqm)
Nai Yang
·
The Zero Nai Yang
|
2028
Under construction
|
0
|
1
|
29.5 m²
|
฿ 3,950,000
฿ 133,898/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. B-E3
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Off plan
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,320,000
฿ 198,298/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Silhouette By The Zero — 2 Bedrooms (53.9–66.7 sqm)
Nai Yang
·
The Zero Nai Yang
|
2028
Under construction
|
2
|
2
|
53.9 m²
|
฿ 7,680,750
฿ 142,500/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Vimannaya Residence — 3 Bedroom Premium Villa (369–452 sqm)
Rawai
·
Vimannaya Residence Phuket
|
2026
Under construction
|
3
|
4
|
369.1 m²
|
฿ 38,500,000
฿ 104,308/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Building E
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2026
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,385,000
฿ 201,828/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence Bilding C-1bed
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
Under construction
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,110,000
฿ 193,830/m²
|
—
|
|