|
1 bedroom apartment / Palmetto Park
Karon
·
Palmetto Park Condominium
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
31.8 m²
|
฿ 5,625,000
฿ 176,887/m²
|
—
|
|
|
1 bedroom condo
Karon
·
Palmetto Park Condominium
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
30.8 m²
|
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 211,039/m²
|
—
|
|
|
1 bedroom condo Karon
Karon
·
Palmetto Park Condominium
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
31.0 m²
|
฿ 5,625,000
฿ 181,452/m²
|
—
|
|
|
1 bedroom condo Rawai
Rawai
·
The Proud Rawai Resort
|
2019
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
33.3 m²
|
฿ 4,125,000
฿ 123,874/m²
|
—
|
|
|
1 bedroom Residence by Wyndham
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 5,600,000
฿ 160,000/m²
|
—
|
|
|
2 BDR Apartment 1101
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
Ready to move in
|
2
|
2
|
50.0 m²
|
฿ 10,500,000
฿ 210,000/m²
|
฿ 40,000+
/month
|
|
|
2 BDR apartment 2604
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
—
|
2
|
2
|
60.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 50,000+
/month
|
|
|
2 bedroom Palmetto Condo
Karon
·
Palmetto Condominium
|
2020
Ready to move in
|
2
|
2
|
68.2 m²
|
฿ 9,150,000
฿ 134,164/m²
|
—
|
|
|
2 bedroom Proud Rawai resort
Rawai
·
The Proud Rawai Resort
|
2020
Ready to move in
|
2
|
1
|
69.8 m²
|
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 143,266/m²
|
—
|
|
|
2 Bedroom The Proud Karon Residence
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
2
|
2
|
60.5 m²
|
฿ 13,750,000
฿ 227,273/m²
|
—
|
|
|
35 sqm 1 bedroom apartment for sale
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 6,875,000
฿ 196,429/m²
|
—
|
|
|
5th element villa
Bang Tao
·
Fifth Element Villas
|
2025
Ready to move in
|
—
|
—
|
—
|
฿ 43,750,000
|
—
|
|
|
9 nile residence
Chalong
·
9Nile Residence
|
2027
Off plan
|
4
|
3
|
210.0 m²
|
฿ 12,899,999
฿ 61,429/m²
|
—
|
|
|
A1 313
Surin
·
The Aristo Condo 1
|
2016
Ready to move in
|
—
|
—
|
29.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 20,000
/month
|
|
|
A1 413
Surin
·
The Aristo Condo 1
|
2016
Ready to move in
|
—
|
—
|
29.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 20,000
/month
|
|
|
A2 208
Surin
·
The Aristo Condo 2
|
2016
Ready to move in
|
—
|
—
|
32.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 20,000
/month
|
|
|
A2 209
Surin
·
The Aristo Condo 2
|
2016
Ready to move in
|
—
|
—
|
32.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 20,000
/month
|
|
|
A2 214
Surin
·
The Aristo Condo 2
|
2016
Ready to move in
|
—
|
—
|
31.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 20,000
/month
|
|
|
A2 315
Surin
·
The Aristo Condo 2
|
2016
Ready to move in
|
—
|
—
|
32.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 20,000
/month
|
|
|
A2 323
Surin
·
The Aristo Condo 2
|
2016
Ready to move in
|
—
|
—
|
32.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 20,000
/month
|
|
|
A2 511
Surin
·
The Aristo Condo 2
|
2016
Ready to move in
|
—
|
—
|
36.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/month
|
|
|
A2 624
Surin
·
The Aristo Condo 2
|
2016
Ready to move in
|
—
|
—
|
36.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/month
|
|
|
Above Element Condominium / Buliding A
Bang Tao
·
Above Element Condominium
|
2026
Under construction
|
3
|
2
|
138.0 m²
|
฿ 19,712,000
฿ 142,841/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Apartment for sale 1 bedroom / Trademark Collection by Wyndham
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
Ready to move in
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,125,000
฿ 203,571/m²
|
—
|
|