|
LSP 2701
|
2021
可入住
|
—
|
—
|
60.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 45,000
/月
|
|
|
LSP 3516
|
2021
可入住
|
—
|
—
|
60.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 45,000
/月
|
|
|
|
LBS4208
砰涛
·
Laguna Beachside Residences
|
2025
可入住
|
—
|
—
|
59.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 45,000
/月
|
|
|
The Zero Bang Tao — 2 Bedroom (58 sqm)
|
2027
在建
|
2
|
2
|
58.6 m²
|
฿ 7,813,676
฿ 133,339/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Silhouette By The Zero — 2 Bedrooms (53.9–66.7 sqm)
|
2028
在建
|
2
|
2
|
53.9 m²
|
฿ 7,680,750
฿ 142,500/m²
|
—
|
|
|
|
LSP 2703
|
2021
可入住
|
—
|
—
|
50.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/月
|
|
|
Laguna Skypark
|
可入住
|
2
|
2
|
50.0 m²
|
฿ 10,500,000
฿ 210,000/m²
|
฿ 40,000+
/月
|
|
|
LSP 1608
|
2021
可入住
|
—
|
—
|
50.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/月
|
|
|
LSP 2702
|
2021
可入住
|
—
|
—
|
50.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/月
|
|
|
LSP 2603
|
2021
可入住
|
—
|
—
|
50.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/月
|
|
|
LSP 2318
|
2021
可入住
|
—
|
—
|
50.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/月
|
|
|
LSP 2101
|
2021
可入住
|
—
|
—
|
50.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/月
|
|
|
LSP 3417
|
2021
可入住
|
—
|
—
|
50.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/月
|
|
|
LSP 2707
|
2021
可入住
|
—
|
—
|
50.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/月
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence Bilding D-1bed
|
2027
在建
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,930,000
฿ 190,000/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence / Bilding D
|
2027
在建
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,210,000
฿ 195,957/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Res Building F4
|
2027
在建
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,950,000
฿ 211,702/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. / B-F3
|
2026
可入住
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,850,000
฿ 209,574/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Garden Access
|
2027
在建
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,830,000
฿ 209,149/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. B-E3
|
2027
期房
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,320,000
฿ 198,298/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence 1bed
|
2027
在建
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,860,000
฿ 188,511/m²
|
—
|
|
|
亨内西住宅/C楼
|
2027
在建
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,160,000
฿ 194,894/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Res B-F2
|
2027
在建
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 10,350,000
฿ 220,213/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. 花园访问
|
2027
在建
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,930,000
฿ 190,000/m²
|
—
|
|