|
Apartment The Proud Karon Beach
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,720,000
฿ 220,571/m²
|
|
|
The Proud Karon Residence / 35 sqm
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 5,600,000
฿ 160,000/m²
|
|
|
Apartment for sale in hotel Wyndham
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 6,530,231
฿ 186,578/m²
|
|
|
Sea view 1 bedroom apartment
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 38.9 م²
Karon
·
Palmetto Condominium
|
2020
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
38.9 m²
|
฿ 4,374,993
฿ 112,468/m²
|
|
|
Karon beach apartment/ The Proud Hotel
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,961,931
฿ 227,484/m²
|
|
|
Villa Above Element
Bang Tao
·
Above Element Villa
|
2025
جاهز للسكن
|
3
|
3
|
370.0 m²
|
฿ 38,992,000
฿ 105,384/m²
|
|
|
Apartment for sale 1 bedroom / Trademark Collection by Wyndham
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,125,000
฿ 203,571/m²
|
|
|
Cozy Apartment karon beach
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,875,000
฿ 225,000/m²
|
|
|
Vimannaya Residence — 3 Bedroom Prime Villa (369–452 sqm)
House 3 غرف نوم, 369.1 م²
Rawai
·
Vimannaya Residence Phuket
|
2026
قيد الإنشاء
|
3
|
4
|
369.1 m²
|
฿ 38,500,000
฿ 104,308/m²
|
|
|
Vimannaya Residence — 3 Bedroom Premium Villa (369–452 sqm)
House 3 غرف نوم, 369.1 م²
Rawai
·
Vimannaya Residence Phuket
|
2026
قيد الإنشاء
|
3
|
4
|
369.1 m²
|
฿ 38,500,000
฿ 104,308/m²
|
|
|
The Zero Nai Yang — Studio (29.5–36.3 sqm)
Nai Yang
·
The Zero Nai Yang
|
2028
قيد الإنشاء
|
0
|
1
|
29.5 m²
|
฿ 3,950,000
฿ 133,898/m²
|
|
|
The Zero Bang Tao — 3 Bedroom (95 sqm)
Apartment 3 غرف نوم, 95.5 م²
Bang Tao
·
The Zero Bang Tao
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
3
|
2
|
95.5 m²
|
฿ 12,054,000
฿ 126,220/m²
|
|
|
The Zero Bang Tao — 2 Bedroom (58 sqm)
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 58.6 م²
Bang Tao
·
The Zero Bang Tao
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
2
|
2
|
58.6 m²
|
฿ 7,813,676
฿ 133,339/m²
|
|
|
The Zero Bang Tao — 1 Bedroom (35 sqm)
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35.7 م²
Bang Tao
·
The Zero Bang Tao
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
35.7 m²
|
฿ 4,600,000
฿ 128,852/m²
|
|
|
The View Condominium
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 116 م²
Kata
·
The View Condominium
|
2014
جاهز للسكن
|
2
|
2
|
116.0 m²
|
฿ 25,000,000
฿ 215,517/m²
|
|
|
Silhouette By The Zero — 2 Bedrooms (53.9–66.7 sqm)
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 53.9 م²
Nai Yang
·
The Zero Nai Yang
|
2028
قيد الإنشاء
|
2
|
2
|
53.9 m²
|
฿ 7,680,750
฿ 142,500/m²
|
|
|
Silhouette By The Zero — 1 Bedroom (37.5–46.9 sqm)
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 37.5 م²
Nai Yang
·
The Zero Nai Yang
|
2028
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
37.5 m²
|
฿ 4,910,000
฿ 130,933/m²
|
|
|
Rawai beach
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 31.8 م²
Rawai
·
The Proud Rawai Resort
|
2020
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
31.8 m²
|
฿ 4,875,000
฿ 153,302/m²
|
|
|
Laguna Skypark
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 50 م²
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
جاهز للسكن
|
2
|
2
|
50.0 m²
|
฿ 10,500,000
฿ 210,000/m²
|
|
|
HOT SALE
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 4,750,000
฿ 135,714/m²
|
|
|
Hennesy Res B-F3
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
—
|
฿ 9,320,000
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence Bilding D-1bed
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,930,000
฿ 190,000/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence / Bilding D
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,210,000
฿ 195,957/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence Bilding C-1bed
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,110,000
฿ 193,830/m²
|
|