|
Apartment for sale in a hotel
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,720,399
฿ 220,583/m²
|
|
|
Apartment Karon Beach Wyndham
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,747,499
฿ 221,357/m²
|
|
|
The Zero Bang Tao — 2 Bedroom (58 sqm)
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 58.6 م²
Bang Tao
·
The Zero Bang Tao
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
2
|
2
|
58.6 m²
|
฿ 7,813,676
฿ 133,339/m²
|
|
|
Cozy Apartment karon beach
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,875,000
฿ 225,000/m²
|
|
|
Cozy 1 bedroom Apartment
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,918,749
฿ 226,250/m²
|
|
|
Karon beach apartment/ The Proud Hotel
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,961,931
฿ 227,484/m²
|
|
|
Residence by Wyndham 35 sqm apartment
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 8,199,400
฿ 234,269/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence 1bed
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,860,000
฿ 188,511/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Garden Access D
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,930,000
฿ 190,000/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Garden Access Access
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,930,000
฿ 190,000/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence Bilding D-1bed
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,930,000
฿ 190,000/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence Bilding C-1bed
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,110,000
฿ 193,830/m²
|
|
|
2 bedroom Palmetto Condo
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 68.2 م²
Karon
·
Palmetto Condominium
|
2020
جاهز للسكن
|
2
|
2
|
68.2 m²
|
฿ 9,150,000
฿ 134,164/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence / Building C
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,160,000
฿ 194,894/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence / Bilding D
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,210,000
฿ 195,957/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res.Building E
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,320,000
฿ 198,298/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Building E
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 46.5 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,320,000
฿ 200,430/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. B-E3
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
على المخطط
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,320,000
฿ 198,298/m²
|
|
|
Hennesy Res B-F3
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
—
|
฿ 9,320,000
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Building E
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 46.5 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2026
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,385,000
฿ 201,828/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy / Garden Access F
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 46.5 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,385,000
฿ 201,828/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res / Garden Access B-F1
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
على المخطط
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,830,000
฿ 209,149/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Garden Access
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,830,000
฿ 209,149/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. / B-F3
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2026
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,850,000
฿ 209,574/m²
|
|