|
Hennessy Res. / E2
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 10,350,000
฿ 220,213/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res / Garden Access B-F1
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
على المخطط
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,830,000
฿ 209,149/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Garden Access D
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,930,000
฿ 190,000/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Garden Access
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,830,000
฿ 209,149/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence / Bilding D
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,210,000
฿ 195,957/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence Bilding D-1bed
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,930,000
฿ 190,000/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res B-F2
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 10,350,000
฿ 220,213/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. / B-F3
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2026
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,850,000
฿ 209,574/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res.Building E
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,320,000
฿ 198,298/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Building E
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 46.5 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2026
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,385,000
฿ 201,828/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy / Garden Access F
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 46.5 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,385,000
฿ 201,828/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Building E
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 46.5 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,320,000
฿ 200,430/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res B-E4
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 46.5 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,950,000
฿ 213,978/m²
|
|
|
Sea view 1 bedroom apartment
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 38.9 م²
Karon
·
Palmetto Condominium
|
2020
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
38.9 m²
|
฿ 4,374,993
฿ 112,468/m²
|
|
|
Silhouette By The Zero — 1 Bedroom (37.5–46.9 sqm)
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 37.5 م²
Nai Yang
·
The Zero Nai Yang
|
2028
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
37.5 m²
|
฿ 4,910,000
฿ 130,933/m²
|
|
|
Studio 36 sqm open green view 4th floor Leasehold
Nai Yang
·
The Title Residence Naiyang
|
2019
جاهز للسكن
|
0
|
1
|
36.0 m²
|
฿ 2,800,000
฿ 77,778/m²
|
|
|
The Zero Bang Tao — 1 Bedroom (35 sqm)
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35.7 م²
Bang Tao
·
The Zero Bang Tao
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
35.7 m²
|
฿ 4,600,000
฿ 128,852/m²
|
|
|
HOT SALE
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 4,750,000
฿ 135,714/m²
|
|
|
Cozy 1 bedroom Apartment
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,918,749
฿ 226,250/m²
|
|
|
zcape 3
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
|
2022
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 3,000,000
฿ 85,714/m²
|
|
|
Condominium 35 sqm hotel license
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 5,776,544
฿ 165,044/m²
|
|
|
Apartment for sale in a hotel
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,720,399
฿ 220,583/m²
|
|
|
Stylish 1 bedroom Apartment
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,125,000
฿ 203,571/m²
|
|
|
The Proud Karon Beach Apartment 35 sqm
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 5,750,000
฿ 164,286/m²
|
|