|
Hennessy Res Building F4
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,950,000
฿ 211,702/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy / Garden Access F
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 46.5 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,385,000
฿ 201,828/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res B-E4
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 46.5 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,950,000
฿ 213,978/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res / Garden Access B-F1
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
على المخطط
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,830,000
฿ 209,149/m²
|
|
|
Hennesy Res B-F3
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
—
|
฿ 9,320,000
|
|
|
Vimannaya Residence — 3 Bedroom Prime Villa (369–452 sqm)
House 3 غرف نوم, 369.1 م²
Rawai
·
Vimannaya Residence Phuket
|
2026
قيد الإنشاء
|
3
|
4
|
369.1 m²
|
฿ 38,500,000
฿ 104,308/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Building E
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 46.5 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2026
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,385,000
฿ 201,828/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. / B-F3
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2026
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,850,000
฿ 209,574/m²
|
|
|
Vimannaya Residence — 3 Bedroom Premium Villa (369–452 sqm)
House 3 غرف نوم, 369.1 م²
Rawai
·
Vimannaya Residence Phuket
|
2026
قيد الإنشاء
|
3
|
4
|
369.1 m²
|
฿ 38,500,000
฿ 104,308/m²
|
|
|
Above Element Condominium / Buliding A
Apartment 3 غرف نوم, 138 م²
Bang Tao
·
Above Element Condominium
|
2026
قيد الإنشاء
|
3
|
2
|
138.0 m²
|
฿ 19,712,000
฿ 142,841/m²
|
|
|
Villa Above Element
Bang Tao
·
Above Element Villa
|
2025
جاهز للسكن
|
3
|
3
|
370.0 m²
|
฿ 38,992,000
฿ 105,384/m²
|
|
|
1 bedroom apartment / Palmetto Park
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 31.8 م²
Karon
·
Palmetto Park Condominium
|
2025
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
31.8 m²
|
฿ 5,625,000
฿ 176,887/m²
|
|
|
1 bedroom condo
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 30.8 م²
Karon
·
Palmetto Park Condominium
|
2025
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
30.8 m²
|
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 211,039/m²
|
|
|
5th element villa
Bang Tao
·
Fifth Element Villas
|
2025
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
—
|
฿ 43,750,000
|
|
|
Stylish 1 bedroom Apartment
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,125,000
฿ 203,571/m²
|
|
|
HOT SALE
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 4,750,000
฿ 135,714/m²
|
|
|
Cozy 1 bedroom Apartment
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,918,749
฿ 226,250/m²
|
|
|
1 bedroom condo Karon
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 31 م²
Karon
·
Palmetto Park Condominium
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
31.0 m²
|
฿ 5,625,000
฿ 181,452/m²
|
|
|
Condominium 35 sqm hotel license
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 5,776,544
฿ 165,044/m²
|
|
|
2 Bedroom The Proud Karon Residence
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 60.5 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
2
|
2
|
60.5 m²
|
฿ 13,750,000
฿ 227,273/m²
|
|
|
Apartment for sale in a hotel
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,720,399
฿ 220,583/m²
|
|
|
The Proud Karon Residence 1 Bedroom apartment
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 6,250,000
฿ 178,571/m²
|
|
|
1 bedroom Residence by Wyndham
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 5,600,000
฿ 160,000/m²
|
|
|
Apartment The Proud Karon Beach
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,720,000
฿ 220,571/m²
|
|