|
Hennessy Res. Garden Access D
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,930,000
฿ 190,000/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res B-E4
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 46.5 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,950,000
฿ 213,978/m²
|
|
|
1 bedroom condo Rawai
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 33.3 م²
Rawai
·
The Proud Rawai Resort
|
2019
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
33.3 m²
|
฿ 4,125,000
฿ 123,874/m²
|
|
|
Silhouette By The Zero — 1 Bedroom (37.5–46.9 sqm)
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 37.5 م²
Nai Yang
·
The Zero Nai Yang
|
2028
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
37.5 m²
|
฿ 4,910,000
฿ 130,933/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Garden Access
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,830,000
฿ 209,149/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence / Bilding D
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,210,000
฿ 195,957/m²
|
|
|
Cozy Apartment karon beach
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,875,000
฿ 225,000/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Building E
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 46.5 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2026
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,385,000
฿ 201,828/m²
|
|
|
1 bedroom Residence by Wyndham
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 5,600,000
฿ 160,000/m²
|
|
|
Apartment The Proud Karon Beach
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,720,000
฿ 220,571/m²
|
|
|
The Proud Karon Residence / 35 sqm
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 5,600,000
฿ 160,000/m²
|
|
|
Apartment for sale in hotel Wyndham
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 6,530,231
฿ 186,578/m²
|
|
|
Sea view 1 bedroom apartment
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 38.9 م²
Karon
·
Palmetto Condominium
|
2020
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
38.9 m²
|
฿ 4,374,993
฿ 112,468/m²
|
|
|
Karon beach apartment/ The Proud Hotel
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,961,931
฿ 227,484/m²
|
|
|
Apartment for sale 1 bedroom / Trademark Collection by Wyndham
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,125,000
฿ 203,571/m²
|
|
|
Studio 36 sqm open green view 4th floor Leasehold
Nai Yang
·
The Title Residence Naiyang
|
2019
جاهز للسكن
|
0
|
1
|
36.0 m²
|
฿ 2,800,000
฿ 77,778/m²
|
|
|
The Zero Nai Yang — Studio (29.5–36.3 sqm)
Nai Yang
·
The Zero Nai Yang
|
2028
قيد الإنشاء
|
0
|
1
|
29.5 m²
|
฿ 3,950,000
฿ 133,898/m²
|
|