|
The Zero Bang Tao — 2 Bedroom (58 sqm)
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 58.6 م²
Bang Tao
·
The Zero Bang Tao
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
2
|
2
|
58.6 m²
|
฿ 7,813,676
฿ 133,339/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Silhouette By The Zero — 2 Bedrooms (53.9–66.7 sqm)
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 53.9 م²
Nai Yang
·
The Zero Nai Yang
|
2028
قيد الإنشاء
|
2
|
2
|
53.9 m²
|
฿ 7,680,750
฿ 142,500/m²
|
—
|
|
|
2 bedroom Proud Rawai resort
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 69.8 م²
Rawai
·
The Proud Rawai Resort
|
2020
جاهز للسكن
|
2
|
1
|
69.8 m²
|
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 143,266/m²
|
—
|
|
|
2 BDR apartment 2604
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 60 م²
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
—
|
2
|
2
|
60.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 50,000+
/شهر
|
|
|
2 Bedroom The Proud Karon Residence
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 60.5 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
2
|
2
|
60.5 m²
|
฿ 13,750,000
฿ 227,273/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Laguna Skypark
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 50 م²
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
جاهز للسكن
|
2
|
2
|
50.0 m²
|
฿ 10,500,000
฿ 210,000/m²
|
฿ 40,000+
/شهر
|
|
|
The View Condominium
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 116 م²
Kata
·
The View Condominium
|
2014
جاهز للسكن
|
2
|
2
|
116.0 m²
|
฿ 25,000,000
฿ 215,517/m²
|
—
|
|
|
2 bedroom Palmetto Condo
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 68.2 م²
Karon
·
Palmetto Condominium
|
2020
جاهز للسكن
|
2
|
2
|
68.2 m²
|
฿ 9,150,000
฿ 134,164/m²
|
—
|
|