|
Hennessy Res. Building E
|
2026
在建
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,385,000
฿ 201,828/m²
|
|
|
1个卧室公寓
卡龙
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
可入住
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,125,000
฿ 203,571/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. 花园访问
|
2027
在建
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,930,000
฿ 190,000/m²
|
|
|
1个卧室公寓
卡龙
·
Palmetto Park Condominium
|
2025
可入住
|
1
|
1
|
30.8 m²
|
฿ 6,500,000
฿ 211,039/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence Bilding C-1bed
|
2027
在建
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,110,000
฿ 193,830/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. B-E3
|
2027
期房
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,320,000
฿ 198,298/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Residence 1bed
|
2027
在建
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,860,000
฿ 188,511/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res Building F4
|
2027
在建
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,950,000
฿ 211,702/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy / Garden Access F
|
2027
在建
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,385,000
฿ 201,828/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. / E2
|
2027
在建
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 10,350,000
฿ 220,213/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res / Garden Access B-F1
|
2027
期房
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,830,000
฿ 209,149/m²
|
|
|
亨内西住宅/C楼
|
2027
在建
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,160,000
฿ 194,894/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Garden Access D
|
2027
在建
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 8,930,000
฿ 190,000/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res B-E4
|
2027
在建
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,950,000
฿ 213,978/m²
|
|
|
1个卧室公寓Rawai
拉发
·
The Proud Rawai Resort
|
2019
可入住
|
1
|
1
|
33.3 m²
|
฿ 4,125,000
฿ 123,874/m²
|
|
|
Silhouette By The Zero — 1 Bedroom (37.5–46.9 sqm)
|
2028
在建
|
1
|
1
|
37.5 m²
|
฿ 4,910,000
฿ 130,933/m²
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Garden Access
|
2027
在建
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,830,000
฿ 209,149/m²
|
|