|
LSP 1314
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
30.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 20,000
/شهر
|
|
|
Vimannaya Residence — 3 Bedroom Prime Villa (369–452 sqm)
House 3 غرف نوم, 369.1 م²
Rawai
·
Vimannaya Residence Phuket
|
2026
قيد الإنشاء
|
3
|
4
|
369.1 m²
|
฿ 38,500,000
฿ 104,308/m²
|
—
|
|
|
LSP 2203
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
32.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 20,000
/شهر
|
|
|
|
P C702B
Surin
·
Palmyrah Surin Beach Residence
|
2018
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
40.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/شهر
|
|
|
Hennessy Res. Building E
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 46.5 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
46.5 m²
|
฿ 9,320,000
฿ 200,430/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Rawai beach
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 31.8 م²
Rawai
·
The Proud Rawai Resort
|
2020
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
31.8 m²
|
฿ 4,875,000
฿ 153,302/m²
|
—
|
|
|
HOT SALE
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 4,750,000
฿ 135,714/m²
|
—
|
|
|
LSP 1608
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
50.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/شهر
|
|
|
LSP 2524
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
36.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/شهر
|
|
|
LSP 2318
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
50.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/شهر
|
|
|
LSP 2205
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
36.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/شهر
|
|
|
LSP 1323
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
32.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 20,000
/شهر
|
|
|
LSP 1512
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
32.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 20,000
/شهر
|
|
|
LSP 1310
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
32.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 20,000
/شهر
|
|
|
LSP 2217
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
42.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/شهر
|
|
|
LSP 2104
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
42.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/شهر
|
|
|
LSP 2101
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
50.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/شهر
|
|
|
LSP 1523
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
36.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/شهر
|
|
|
9 nile residence
Chalong
·
9Nile Residence
|
2027
على المخطط
|
4
|
3
|
210.0 m²
|
฿ 12,899,999
฿ 61,429/m²
|
—
|
|
|
LSP 2701
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
60.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 45,000
/شهر
|
|
|
Cozy 1 bedroom Apartment
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,918,749
฿ 226,250/m²
|
—
|
|
|
2 bedroom Proud Rawai resort
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 69.8 م²
Rawai
·
The Proud Rawai Resort
|
2020
جاهز للسكن
|
2
|
1
|
69.8 m²
|
฿ 10,000,000
฿ 143,266/m²
|
—
|
|
|
1 bedroom condo Karon
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 31 م²
Karon
·
Palmetto Park Condominium
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
31.0 m²
|
฿ 5,625,000
฿ 181,452/m²
|
—
|
|
|
|
LSP 2703
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
50.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/شهر
|
|