|
Above Element Condominium / Buliding A
Apartment 3 غرف نوم, 138 م²
Bang Tao
·
Above Element Condominium
|
2026
قيد الإنشاء
|
3
|
2
|
138.0 m²
|
฿ 19,712,000
฿ 142,841/m²
|
—
|
|
|
LSP 2707
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
50.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/شهر
|
|
|
2 BDR apartment 2604
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 60 م²
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
—
|
2
|
2
|
60.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 50,000+
/شهر
|
|
|
Condominium 35 sqm hotel license
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 5,776,544
฿ 165,044/m²
|
—
|
|
|
|
LBS4208
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Beachside Residences
|
2025
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
59.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 45,000
/شهر
|
|
|
LSP 3516
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
60.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 45,000
/شهر
|
|
|
LSP 3202
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
32.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 20,000
/شهر
|
|
|
LBS 1403
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Beachside Residences
|
2025
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
131.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 60,000
/شهر
|
|
|
LSP 3604
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
60.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 45,000
/شهر
|
|
|
LSP 2704
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
60.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 45,000
/شهر
|
|
|
LSP 3702
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
60.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 45,000
/شهر
|
|
|
T V 412
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
42.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/شهر
|
|
|
LSP 3417
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
50.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/شهر
|
|
|
2 Bedroom The Proud Karon Residence
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 60.5 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
2
|
2
|
60.5 m²
|
฿ 13,750,000
฿ 227,273/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Apartment for sale in a hotel
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 7,720,399
฿ 220,583/m²
|
—
|
|
|
P B 411
Surin
·
Palmyrah Surin Beach Residence
|
2018
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
40.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 30,000
/شهر
|
|
|
1 bedroom apartment / Palmetto Park
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 31.8 م²
Karon
·
Palmetto Park Condominium
|
2025
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
31.8 m²
|
฿ 5,625,000
฿ 176,887/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Clover Residence
House 3 غرف نوم, 351.8 م²
Talang
·
Clover Residence
|
2025
جاهز للسكن
|
3
|
3
|
351.8 m²
|
฿ 33,000,000
฿ 93,803/m²
|
—
|
|
|
5th element villa
Bang Tao
·
Fifth Element Villas
|
2025
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
—
|
฿ 43,750,000
|
—
|
|
|
Laguna Skypark
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 50 م²
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
جاهز للسكن
|
2
|
2
|
50.0 m²
|
฿ 10,500,000
฿ 210,000/m²
|
฿ 40,000+
/شهر
|
|
|
The View Condominium
Apartment غرفتا نوم, 116 م²
Kata
·
The View Condominium
|
2014
جاهز للسكن
|
2
|
2
|
116.0 m²
|
฿ 25,000,000
฿ 215,517/m²
|
—
|
|
|
Hennessy Res.Building E
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 47 م²
Karon
·
Hennessy Residence
|
2027
قيد الإنشاء
|
1
|
1
|
47.0 m²
|
฿ 9,320,000
฿ 198,298/m²
|
—
|
|
|
The Proud Karon Beach Apartment 35 sqm
Apartment غرفة نوم واحدة, 35 م²
Karon
·
The Proud Karon Residence by Windham Trademark Collection
|
2024
جاهز للسكن
|
1
|
1
|
35.0 m²
|
฿ 5,750,000
฿ 164,286/m²
|
—
|
|
|
LSP 1524
Bang Tao
·
Laguna Sky Park
|
2021
جاهز للسكن
|
—
|
—
|
32.0 m²
|
—
|
฿ 20,000
/شهر
|
|